Is Oca Prickly Pear & Lime Energy Drink Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC PRICKLY PEAR FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, CAGANIC CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE) AND ORGANIC STEVA.
Check Oca Prickly Pear & Lime Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oca Prickly Pear & Lime Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


