Is Oca Prickly Pear & Lime Energy Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC PRICKLY PEAR FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, CAGANIC CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE) AND ORGANIC STEVA.

Check Oca Prickly Pear & Lime Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking