Is Oca The Original Peanut Butter Bites Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt. Contains Peanuts.
Check Oca The Original Peanut Butter Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oca The Original Peanut Butter Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


