Is Oca Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA POWDER, ORGANIC ARABIC SPRAY POWDER, ORGANIC KIWI FLAVOR, ORGANIC WATERMELON, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN COFFEE GREEN COFFEE/GREEN TEA) AND ORGANIC STEVIA.
Check Oca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


