Is Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Anionic Surfactants, <5% EDTA and Salts Thereof, <5% Perfume (Limonene). For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo
Check Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


