Is Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Anionic Surfactants, <5% EDTA and Salts Thereof, <5% Perfume (Limonene). For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo

Check Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado All Purpose Cleaner Citrus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid