Is Ocado Antibacterial Multi Surface Cleaner Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Disinfectants, <5% Perfumes, Alkyl (C12-16) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (ADBAC/BKC (C12-16)) 0.125g/100g.For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo
Check Ocado Antibacterial Multi Surface Cleaner Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Antibacterial Multi Surface Cleaner Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Antibacterial Multi Surface Cleaner Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


