Is Ocado Artichoke Hearts Antipasti Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sliced Artichoke Hearts (54%), Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3%), White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Salt, Garlic, Chilli Pepper, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).For allergens, see ingredients in bold.May also contain Celery, Fish and Crustaceans.
Check Ocado Artichoke Hearts Antipasti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Artichoke Hearts Antipasti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Artichoke Hearts Antipasti is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyVinegarySpicy
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSnacking


