Is Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: 15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Aliphatic Hydrocarbons, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactant. Also contains: Perfume, Limonene.
Check Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


