Is Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: 15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Aliphatic Hydrocarbons, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactant. Also contains: Perfume, Limonene.

Check Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Blue In-Cistern Twin Toilet Block is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Cube