Is Ocado British Semi Skimmed Milk 4 Pints Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised homogenised semi-skimmed milk
Check Ocado British Semi Skimmed Milk 4 Pints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado British Semi Skimmed Milk 4 Pints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
NESTLE, TOLLHOUSE, ULTIMATES, CHOCOLATE CHIP LOVERS , COOKIE DOUGH WITH SEMI-SWEET & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & CHOCOLATE CHUNKS
FAIRLIFE® Chocolate 2% Partly Skimmed Ultrafiltered Milk - Lactose free 1.5L
Arla LactoFREE Skimmed Milk Drink 1L
Dairy Manor West Country Whole Milk 4 Pints
Semi skimmed British milk
Where to buy
Ocado British Semi Skimmed Milk 4 Pints is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast


