Is Ocado Cypriot Halloumi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Hard Cheese (from cows', ewes' and goats' Milk), Dried Mint.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.

Check Ocado Cypriot Halloumi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Cypriot Halloumi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnackingSalad