Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Desiccated Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide).For allergens, see ingredients in bold.May contain Nuts, Peanuts and Sesame.

Check Ocado Desiccated Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Desiccated Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Ocado Desiccated Coconut | Spoonful