Is Ocado Frozen French Fries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (94%), Sunflower Oil.
Check Ocado Frozen French Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Frozen French Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ocado Frozen French Fries is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


