Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Frozen Sliced Mixed Peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Peppers in varying proportion [Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Yellow Peppers].

Check Ocado Frozen Sliced Mixed Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Frozen Sliced Mixed Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? Ocado Frozen Sliced Mixed Peppers | Spoonful