Is Ocado Greek style yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Natural Yoghurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus). For allergens, see ingredients in bold. STORAGE INFORMATION: Keep refrigerated 0 to +5°C.

Check Ocado Greek style yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping