Is Ocado Italian Passata Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Ocado Italian Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Italian Passata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup