Is Ocado Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Ocado Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Italian Tomato Puree Double Concentrated is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup