Is Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: <5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Polycarboxylates, Preservatives (Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate), Perfume.For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo
Check Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ocado Lemon Dishwasher Rinse Aid is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


