Is Ocado Lighter Mature Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Milk).For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Ocado Lighter Mature Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Lighter Mature Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Lighter Mature Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


