Is Ocado Mixed Bean Salad in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Pulses in varying proportion [Borlotti Beans, Butter Beans, Chickpeas and Red Kidney Beans], Water, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Ocado Mixed Bean Salad in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Mixed Bean Salad in Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishLunchMeal Prep