Is Ocado Mixed Seedless Grapes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red and green seedless grapes
Check Ocado Mixed Seedless Grapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Mixed Seedless Grapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Mixed Seedless Grapes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


