Is Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (95%), Potato Starch, Water*, Salt*, Ground Nutmeg, Cracked Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)*, Rosemary Extract. *permitted non-organic ingredients

Check Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceous
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Ocado Organic 12 Beef Meatballs | Spoonful