Is Ocado Organic Mixed Herbs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Thyme, Organic Marjoram, Organic Sage, Organic Parsley, Organic Oregano.

Check Ocado Organic Mixed Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Organic Mixed Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad