Is Ocado Pecorino Romano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurised Ewes Milk, Salt, Lamb Rennet.Allergy Advice! .

Check Ocado Pecorino Romano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Pecorino Romano is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichTopping