Is Ocado Pitted Green & Black Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green and Black Olives (90%) [Green Olives, Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)], Sunflower Oil.

Check Ocado Pitted Green & Black Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Pitted Green & Black Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyBitterUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich