Is Ocado Prosciutto Crudo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt.Prepared with 130g of pork per 100g of finished product.
Check Ocado Prosciutto Crudo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Prosciutto Crudo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Prosciutto Crudo is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


