Is Ocado Runny Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (100%)

Check Ocado Runny Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Runny Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking