Is Ocado Sink & Drain Unblocker Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Chlorine-based Bleaching Agents.For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo
Check Ocado Sink & Drain Unblocker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Sink & Drain Unblocker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Sink & Drain Unblocker is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


