Is Ocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Smoked Paprika (2.7%), Salt, Garlic, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary).Prepared with 153g of pork per 100g of product.

Check Ocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Spanish Mild Chorizo Ring is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSide Dish