Is Ocado Tzatziki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (75%) (Milk), Cucumber (20%), Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic Pur�e, Mint.For allergens, see ingredients in bold.May contain Sesame.
Check Ocado Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocado Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyMintySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


