Is Ocado White Sourdough Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour [wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (b3), Thiamin (b1)], Water, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt, Soya Flour, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent (ascorbic Acid). Contains Wheat, Soya.
Check Ocado White Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado White Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


