Is Ocado White Sourdough Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour [wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (b3), Thiamin (b1)], Water, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt, Soya Flour, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent (ascorbic Acid). Contains Wheat, Soya.
Check Ocado White Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocado White Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


