Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado Window & Glass Cleaner Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Perfumes.For more information see www.ocado.com/householdinfo

Check Ocado Window & Glass Cleaner Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado Window & Glass Cleaner Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? Ocado Window & Glass Cleaner Spray | Spoonful