Is Ocean Beauty Cedar Wrapped Alaska Salmon Smoky Grill Marinade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Water, Sugar, Sunflower Seed Oil, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor, Onion Powder, Red Bell Pepper Flakes, Paprika, Chipotle Chili Powder, Basil, Gum Stabilizer Blend (Guar, Locust Bean, Xanthan), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Ocean Beauty Cedar Wrapped Alaska Salmon Smoky Grill Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Beauty Cedar Wrapped Alaska Salmon Smoky Grill Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


