Is Ocean Blue Sliced Smoked Salmon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (salmo Salar) (fish) (97%), Sea Salt. Contains Fish.

Check Ocean Blue Sliced Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking