Is Ocean Blue Smoked Mackerel Hot Smoked Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (97.7%) (Scomber Scombrus), Salt (2.1%), Pepper (0.2%), Natural Wood Smoke

Check Ocean Blue Smoked Mackerel Hot Smoked Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Blue Smoked Mackerel Hot Smoked Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad