Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Fish), ( 97%), Sea Salt.

Check Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad
Soy Free? Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 100g | Spoonful