Is Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Fish) (97%), Salt (2.0%), Sea Salt (0.5%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Acetate). Natural wood smoke.

Check Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon 180g | Spoonful