Is Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon | 300GRAM Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Fish) (97%), Salt (2%), Sea Salt (0.5%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Acetate). Natural Wood Smoke.
Check Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon | 300GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon | 300GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ocean Blue Smoked Salmon | 300GRAM is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


