Is Ocean Blue Sliced Smoked Salmon | 50g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (97%), Sea Salt (3%).

Check Ocean Blue Sliced Smoked Salmon | 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Blue Sliced Smoked Salmon | 50g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing