Is Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (100%).

Check Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Chef Atlantic Salmon Portions Skin On 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling