Is Ocean Isle Premium Crab Meat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab Meat (Crustacean), Blue Swimming Crab (Portunus Pelagicus)
Check Ocean Isle Premium Crab Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Isle Premium Crab Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ocean Isle Premium Crab Meat is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


