Is OCEAN JEWEL Canadian Whole Cooked Lobster Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, Salt
Check OCEAN JEWEL Canadian Whole Cooked Lobster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN JEWEL Canadian Whole Cooked Lobster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OCEAN JEWEL Canadian Whole Cooked Lobster is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSandwich


