Is OCEAN JEWEL Wild Haddock Fillets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Haddock, Water, Sodium Phosphate
Check OCEAN JEWEL Wild Haddock Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OCEAN JEWEL Wild Haddock Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Where to buy
OCEAN JEWEL Wild Haddock Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


