Is Ocean Perch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ocean Perch, Water, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Carbonate
Check Ocean Perch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Perch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


