Is Ocean Prince Cocktail Smoked Oysters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Oysters (Mollusks), Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Ocean Prince Cocktail Smoked Oysters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Prince Cocktail Smoked Oysters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Prince Cocktail Smoked Oysters is available at 2 retailers
Smith'sFry's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


