Is Ocean Prince Lightly Smoked Sardines in Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines , Water , Soybean Oil , Salt , Smoked Flavor . Contains Fish , Soy .

Check Ocean Prince Lightly Smoked Sardines in Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocean Prince Lightly Smoked Sardines in Oil is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep