Is Ocean Prince Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines , Water , Vinegar , Maltodextrin , Modified Tapioca Starch , Soybean Oil , Paprika Oleoresin , Monosodium Glutamate , Chili Powder , Xanthan Gum , White Pepper Powder , Vegetable Broth Concentrate , Capsicum Oleoresin , Lime Oil , Salt .
Check Ocean Prince Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Prince Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Prince Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


