Is Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna 425g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) (fish) (71%), Springwater (29%), Salt. Contains: Fish.

Check Ocean Rise Yellowfin Chunk Tuna 425g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep